Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hallettsville, Tx

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hallettsville, Tx. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hallettsville, Tx with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6937,888
BustAfghanistan 12,9518,048
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,7667,933
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,4997,767
FarahAfghanistan 12,7987,953
GardizAfghanistan 12,8547,988
GhazniAfghanistan 12,8457,982
HeratAfghanistan 12,6067,833
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6907,886
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7907,948
KabulAfghanistan 12,7527,925
KandaharAfghanistan 12,9998,078
KhostAfghanistan 12,8988,015
KunduzAfghanistan 12,5177,778
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,4987,766
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4767,753
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6657,870
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,5507,799
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,4447,733
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,8808,004
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,9308,035
ShkoderAlbania 9,7436,054
TiranaAlbania 9,8136,098
VloreAlbania 9,8536,123
AdrarAlgeria 9,1175,665
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,9165,541
AlgiersAlgeria 8,9175,541
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2605,754
BatnaAlgeria 9,2085,722
BecharAlgeria 8,7505,437
BejaiaAlgeria 9,0575,628
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8285,486
BiskraAlgeria 9,2185,728
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6876,019
ChlefAlgeria 8,7945,465
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,2015,717
DjanetAlgeria 10,1496,307
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0295,611
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2275,734
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,3765,826
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2005,717
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,4325,861
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9326,172
In SalahAlgeria 9,3835,830
MilianaAlgeria 8,8605,506
OranAlgeria 8,6715,388
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4205,854
SkikdaAlgeria 9,1875,709
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,8906,146
TebessaAlgeria 9,3665,820
TimimounAlgeria 9,0835,644
TindoufAlgeria 8,4355,242
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3455,807
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,2795,766
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,3289,525
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4795,269
HuamboAngola 12,8858,007
LuandaAngola 12,4397,730
LuenaAngola 13,2378,226
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6557,864
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,7486,679
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,9086,778
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,9076,778
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,0836,887
ByrdAntarctica 12,2497,612
DavisAntarctica 15,6519,726
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,7386,673
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,3518,296
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,1855,087
AzulArgentina 8,3175,168
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,3955,217
BarilocheArgentina 8,2855,149
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,1845,085
CeresArgentina 7,5684,703
ChamicalArgentina 7,4014,599
ChepesArgentina 7,4814,649
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8775,516
ConcordiaArgentina 7,9094,915
CórdobaArgentina 7,5904,717
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,6004,723
CorrientesArgentina 7,5184,672
EsquelArgentina 8,4685,262
EzeizaArgentina 8,2025,097
FormosaArgentina 7,4364,621
General PicoArgentina 8,0334,992
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,0314,991
JuninArgentina 8,0585,007
La PlataArgentina 8,2495,126
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,6414,127
La RiojaArgentina 7,2804,524
LaboulayeArgentina 7,9004,909
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,1945,713
Las LomitasArgentina 7,1634,451
Malarg EArgentina 7,7694,828
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,3795,207
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,5365,305
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,8234,861
MendozaArgentina 7,5364,683
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,5344,682
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,8364,869
NeuquenArgentina 8,1705,077
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,1445,061
OranArgentina 6,8104,232
ParanaArgentina 7,8214,860
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,8124,854
PehuajoArgentina 8,1355,055
PergaminoArgentina 8,0134,979
PigeArgentina 8,2775,144
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,6404,748
PosadasArgentina 7,6754,770
PresidenciaArgentina 7,3604,574
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,4874,652
Punta IndioArgentina 8,3175,169
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,7104,791
ReconquistaArgentina 7,6234,737
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,7624,824
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4105,848
RivadaviaArgentina 6,9834,339
RosarioArgentina 7,9114,916
SaltaArgentina 6,9084,293
San AntonioArgentina 8,4705,263
San LuisArgentina 7,6814,773
San RafaelArgentina 7,7244,800
Santa RosaArgentina 8,0945,030
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,2474,503
SarmientoArgentina 8,8035,470
TrelewArgentina 8,7005,406
TucumanArgentina 7,1124,420
UshuaiaArgentina 9,7596,065
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,6084,728
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,4814,649
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,7694,828
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,3097,028
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7246,043
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8279,213
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,69910,377
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9629,298
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0829,372
AmberleyAustralia 13,3168,275
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0258,715
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2688,245
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8499,849
CairnsAustralia 13,5298,407
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8848,628
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,95410,535
CedunaAustralia 15,2139,454
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8748,622
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2038,826
Cobar MoAustralia 14,0808,749
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6368,474
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3768,312
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4859,623
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6979,133
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7439,161
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,61310,945
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,8528,608
East SaleAustralia 14,1318,781
Esperance (po)Australia 16,32910,147
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,32810,147
EssendonAustralia 14,3168,896
ForrestAustralia 15,7099,762
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,8798,625
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,95010,533
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5439,659
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3409,533
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1858,815
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2008,824
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8538,608
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33710,152
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1908,818
LavertonAustralia 14,3318,905
LearmonthAustralia 16,81810,451
LongreachAustralia 13,9518,669
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9518,669
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,8858,007
Low HeadAustralia 14,2168,834
Mackay MoAustralia 13,3848,317
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5188,400
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,23610,089
MeekatharraAustralia 16,53210,273
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,3208,899
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,3118,893
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4919,005
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6749,119
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3028,887
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,9927,452
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0168,710
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7568,548
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7749,181
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,69710,376
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9409,284
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86710,482
Port HedlandAustralia 16,30510,132
RichmondAustralia 13,6958,510
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3588,301
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6718,495
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6658,492
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7729,179
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7719,179
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5608,426
TibooburraAustralia 14,3728,931
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5388,413
WaggaAustralia 14,0348,721
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,62610,953
WilliamtownAustralia 13,5768,436
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0948,137
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36710,170
WoomeraAustralia 14,9039,261
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1649,423
GrazAustria 9,1565,690
InnsbruckAustria 8,8835,520
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1085,660
LinzAustria 8,9995,592
SalzburgAustria 8,9545,564
ViennaAustria 9,1305,673
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,9715,575
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,4337,104
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,6747,254
GancaAzerbaijan 11,3497,053
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,4147,093
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,3497,052
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,5054,664
LerwickUk 7,5054,664
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,3877,076
QubaAzerbaijan 11,3787,071
SakiAzerbaijan 11,3357,043
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,5697,189
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,4547,117
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,3897,077
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,4337,104
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,6037,210
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,3917,078
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,2697,003
Horta, FaialAzores 6,2363,875
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5094,045
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0043,731
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9841,233
MuharraqBahrain 12,9238,030
ChittagongBangladesh 14,1808,812
DhakaBangladesh 14,0628,738
CharnocksBarbados 4,2622,648
BrestBelarus 9,2705,760
GomelBelarus 9,6065,969
GrodnoBelarus 9,1805,704
MinskBelarus 9,3295,797
MogilevBelarus 9,4415,867
VitebskBelarus 9,3455,807
BrusselsBelgium 8,2455,123
D’UccleBelgium 8,2455,123
OstendeBelgium 8,1345,054
Belize CityBelize 1,589988
BeninBenin 10,5556,559
BohiconBenin 10,4796,512
CotonouBenin 10,5556,559
KandiBenin 10,3376,423
NatitingouBenin 10,2376,361
ParakouBenin 10,4086,468
SaveBenin 10,4686,505
BermudaBermuda 3,0831,916
La PazBolivia 5,9703,710
Santa CruzBolivia 6,3793,964
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,5515,935
FrancistownBotswana 14,4088,953
MaunBotswana 13,9628,676
TshaneBotswana 13,9788,686
AimoresBrazil 8,0895,027
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7884,840
AltamiraBrazil 5,9863,720
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8743,650
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1045,036
ApodiBrazil 7,4134,606
AracajuBrazil 7,8254,863
AracuaiBrazil 7,8194,859
AragarcasBrazil 6,9584,324
AraxaBrazil 7,6434,749
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6574,758
BageBrazil 8,1355,055
BambuiBrazil 7,7484,814
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0114,978
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3884,591
BarcelosBrazil 4,9493,075
BarraBrazil 7,3124,544
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7424,190
BarreirasBrazil 7,2374,497
BelémBrazil 6,1853,843
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8994,908
BelterraBrazil 5,7153,551
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0924,407
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1335,054
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,4484,628
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2744,520
BrevesBrazil 6,0253,744
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1865,087
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2735,141
CabroboBrazil 7,4654,639
CaceresBrazil 6,5824,090
CaetiteBrazil 7,5704,704
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6864,776
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1654,452
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6194,735
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9894,964
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2714,518
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9884,964
CaparaoBrazil 8,1025,035
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3784,584
CaratingaBrazil 8,0274,988
CaravelasBrazil 8,1095,039
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4724,643
CarolinaBrazil 6,6834,153
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8404,872
CataguasesBrazil 8,1035,035
CatalaoBrazil 7,4594,635
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6174,733
CaxiasBrazil 6,8664,267
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1265,049
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6294,741
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0745,017
ChapecoBrazil 7,8624,886
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3443,942
CipoBrazil 7,7094,791
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5984,100
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8704,890
CordeiroBrazil 8,1765,081
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3524,568
CorumbaBrazil 6,8554,260
CoximBrazil 6,9914,344
CrateusBrazil 7,1244,427
CuiabaBrazil 6,6494,132
CuritibaBrazil 7,9424,935
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7984,846
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5294,057
DouradosBrazil 7,3034,538
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1355,055
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1605,071
EspinosaBrazil 7,6204,735
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,7934,842
FloraniaBrazil 7,5324,680
FlorestaBrazil 7,5384,684
FlorianoBrazil 7,0254,365
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1665,074
FormosaBrazil 7,3024,537
FortalezaBrazil 7,2194,486
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6024,724
FrancaBrazil 7,6824,774
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7384,808
GoianiaBrazil 7,2424,500
GoiasBrazil 7,1164,422
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9744,955
GrajauBrazil 6,6614,139
GuairaBrazil 7,4984,659
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2164,484
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0144,980
IbiriteBrazil 7,8964,907
IguatuBrazil 7,3254,552
IlheusBrazil 7,9184,920
ImperatrizBrazil 6,5524,071
IndaialBrazil 8,0665,012
IpameriBrazil 7,4064,602
IraiBrazil 7,8284,865
IreceBrazil 7,4374,622
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6464,751
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4703,399
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7533,575
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8284,864
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1515,065
ItapevaBrazil 7,8494,877
ItirucuBrazil 7,7444,812
ItuacuBrazil 7,6624,761
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3694,579
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7084,790
JacobinaBrazil 7,5484,691
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3604,574
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7714,829
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5574,696
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0815,022
LavrasBrazil 7,9164,919
LencoisBrazil 7,5674,702
LinharesBrazil 8,1625,072
LondrinaBrazil 7,6444,750
MacapaBrazil 5,8573,639
MacauBrazil 7,4844,651
MaceioBrazil 7,8624,885
MachadoBrazil 7,8814,898
ManausBrazil 5,3453,321
MarabaBrazil 6,3983,976
MaringaBrazil 7,5944,719
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,7403,567
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6344,744
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5974,721
MonteiroBrazil 7,6244,737
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6644,762
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3244,551
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4874,652
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1825,085
ObidosBrazil 5,6153,489
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7594,822
ParacatuBrazil 7,4674,640
ParanaBrazil 7,0364,372
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0014,972
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3424,562
ParintinsBrazil 5,5683,460
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8884,280
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9724,954
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6004,722
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2824,525
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6224,736
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,8194,859
PeixeBrazil 6,9434,314
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4234,613
PicosBrazil 7,1794,461
PiraiBrazil 8,1065,037
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2004,474
PompeuBrazil 7,7634,824
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2714,518
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8783,653
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8884,902
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5273,435
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1965,093
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8394,250
PosseBrazil 7,2704,518
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,2494,504
RecifeBrazil 7,8274,864
RemansoBrazil 7,3014,537
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,3813,344
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1825,085
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9614,947
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2174,485
SalvadorBrazil 7,8414,872
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0164,981
SantaremBrazil 5,7193,554
SantosBrazil 8,0294,990
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7654,825
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2573,888
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4474,628
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1345,055
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8234,862
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9824,960
Sao LuisBrazil 6,6264,118
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1295,052
São PauloBrazil 7,9744,955
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7474,814
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,2513,263
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5234,675
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7084,790
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8394,871
SobralBrazil 7,0574,385
SoureBrazil 6,1273,808
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1954,471
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,3695,200
SurubimBrazil 7,7414,810
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1384,436
TarauacaBrazil 5,0343,128
TauaBrazil 7,2024,475
TefeBrazil 5,0103,113
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9344,930
TeresinaBrazil 6,9284,305
TiriosBrazil 5,2793,281
TorresBrazil 8,2335,116
TracuateuaBrazil 6,2953,912
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,3944,595
TriunfoBrazil 7,5274,677
TucuruiBrazil 6,2343,874
TuriacuBrazil 6,4744,023
UaupesBrazil 4,5432,823
UbatubaBrazil 8,0825,022
UberabaBrazil 7,5844,713
VassourasBrazil 8,1065,037
VicosaBrazil 8,0434,998
VitoriaBrazil 8,2085,100
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,7774,833
Ze DocaBrazil 6,5964,099
BurgasBulgaria 10,2046,341
LomBulgaria 9,8526,122
PlevenBulgaria 9,9656,193
PlovdivBulgaria 10,0676,256
SadovoBulgaria 10,0796,263
SandanskiBulgaria 10,0196,226
SofiaBulgaria 9,9466,181
VarnaBulgaria 10,1776,324
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,8506,121
BurundiBurundi 13,6628,489
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,8939,254
SiemreapCambodia 14,7589,171
BatouriCameroon 11,7977,331
DoualaCameroon 11,3887,077
GarouaCameroon 11,4137,092
MamfeCameroon 11,2466,988
MarouaCameroon 11,4237,099
NgaoundereCameroon 11,5507,177
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3887,077
YaoundeCameroon 11,5667,187
YokoCameroon 11,5457,174
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,0601,901
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,0391,889
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9713,089
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,0562,520
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,0583,765
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,4141,500
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1951,364
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,0471,893
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0321,884
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,8762,409
Banff, AbCanada 2,8701,783
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,4631,530
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,2162,620
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6751,663
Bissett, MbCanada 2,4031,493
Blue River, BcCanada 3,1201,939
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,5041,556
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8142,370
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2901,423
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3741,475
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,7672,962
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5092,181
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,3942,731
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,6172,248
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,4412,760
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7961,738
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,4422,760
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,2912,045
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7742,967
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,7602,958
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,0552,520
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,8513,015
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,5312,194
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,7502,330
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1882,603
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8161,750
Chapais, QcCanada 2,9261,818
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3252,066
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,4682,155
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,4702,156
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,3242,065
Chatham, NbCanada 3,3362,073
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,7942,358
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,0721,909
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,7692,342
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,2642,028
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,7142,929
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8943,041
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9771,850
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,5041,556
Comox, BcCanada 3,2552,022
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,1132,556
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,9812,474
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7851,731
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7471,707
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,0082,491
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4221,505
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4522,145
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0892,541
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,9832,475
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,6682,901
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,9961,862
Dryden, OnCanada 2,2941,426
Earlton, OnCanada 2,4941,550
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9791,851
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0071,869
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,0001,865
Edson, AbCanada 3,1151,936
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5212,188
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,5362,197
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2571,403
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7332,320
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6433,506
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,8431,767
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4352,135
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2252,004
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8062,365
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7001,678
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0072,490
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5822,226
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,5172,185
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5352,197
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,2041,991
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,2101,995
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3112,679
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,1712,592
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,9981,863
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,1281,944
Golden, BcCanada 2,9431,829
Goose, NfCanada 3,9682,466
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,2151,377
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3522,083
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,2892,044
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,6032,239
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5892,851
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3762,098
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,3892,106
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,1491,335
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9702,467
Harrow, OnCanada 1,8831,170
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7602,336
Hope, BcCanada 3,0321,884
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0133,115
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,5352,197
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9283,063
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,3112,679
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4963,415
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9011,803
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0691,907
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,5371,576
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,5351,575
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9571,838
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2731,412
Kingston, OnCanada 2,4321,511
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2263,247
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,4322,754
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,8642,401
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,6901,672
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,9351,824
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,3081,434
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,4712,778
Langara, BcCanada 3,9932,481
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,6411,641
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,6181,627
London, OnCanada 2,0641,283
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6072,863
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,0661,905
Lytton, BcCanada 3,0961,924
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,3832,724
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,6091,621
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,4691,535
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6872,913
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6322,257
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5641,593
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1791,976
Moncton, NbCanada 3,3512,082
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2362,011
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,7211,691
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,6961,675
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4321,511
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,7821,729
Morden, MbCanada 2,1971,365
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,3181,440
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0772,534
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1631,965
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,7292,317
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,3832,102
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4852,787
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7531,711
North Bay, OnCanada 2,4181,503
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,5641,593
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,5631,593
Peace River, AbCanada 3,3862,104
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,3612,710
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9331,823
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,5061,557
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,3211,442
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,5091,559
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,2322,008
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,8022,363
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,4602,150
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2771,415
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7371,701
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4182,124
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8492,392
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4691,535
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,0353,129
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,9291,820
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3472,080
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,8871,794
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,4191,503
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4231,505
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4221,505
Resolute, NtCanada 5,0353,129
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9741,848
Roberval, QcCanada 2,9821,853
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,6262,253
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,5011,554
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,2322,008
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8682,403
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,4902,790
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,3472,080
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6521,648
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,1801,355
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,7032,301
Scott, SkCanada 2,7291,696
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4502,144
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,3812,101
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8311,759
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0913,163
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,2941,426
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,3371,453
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2051,992
Smithers, BcCanada 3,7102,305
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,8792,410
Summerside, PeCanada 3,4262,129
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,4861,545
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,4901,547
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6902,293
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,4622,772
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7592,336
Teslin, YtCanada 4,3302,691
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,7471,707
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5822,226
Thompson, MbCanada 2,9321,822
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,2021,369
Timmins, OnCanada 2,5051,557
Tofino, BcCanada 3,2702,032
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,2151,376
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,2041,369
Trenton, OnCanada 2,3651,470
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,7721,722
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,6412,262
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,4612,151
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,6381,640
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1191,938
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,9441,830
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8881,795
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,1001,926
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,1031,928
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,5762,222
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,1421,331
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1572,583
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4712,778
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,1981,366
Windsor, OnCanada 1,8991,180
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2771,415
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5541,587
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,1571,962
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8842,414
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4701,535
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,7754,832
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,6754,769
SalCape Verde 7,5824,712
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1877,573
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,1987,580
AbecheChad 11,7937,328
FayaChad 11,3727,067
MoundouChad 11,7057,274
N’DjamenaChad 11,3907,078
AntofagastaChile 6,5284,057
AricaChile 6,0323,749
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,7585,442
ChicoChile 8,8275,485
ChillanChile 7,7894,840
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,7744,831
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,9284,305
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,6845,397
Curico-General FreireChile 7,6534,756
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,2553,887
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,4374,000
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,9186,163
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,1424,438
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,1695,076
ParronChile 7,6034,725
Puerto AysenChile 8,6765,391
Puerto MonttChile 8,2545,129
Punta ArenasChile 9,5105,910
QuinteroChile 7,4524,631
SantiagoChile 7,5244,676
SewellChile 7,5954,720
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,9934,967
ValdiviaChile 8,0805,021
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,1025,035
VallenarChile 7,0894,405
ValparaisoChile 7,4584,635
AltaiChina 11,4197,096
BeijingChina 11,5727,191
ChangchunChina 10,7996,711
ChangduChina 13,1148,149
ChangshaChina 12,8627,993
ChengduChina 12,9708,060
ChongqingChina 13,0038,080
DuianChina 12,5387,791
ErlianChina 11,3697,065
GanzhouChina 12,9858,069
GuangzhouChina 13,3168,275
HaikouChina 13,7938,571
HailarChina 10,5426,551
HamiChina 11,9097,401
HetanChina 12,6057,833
JiuquanChina 12,1567,554
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,3267,660
KashiChina 12,3187,654
KunmingChina 13,6078,456
LanzhouChina 12,4087,711
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,3878,319
NanchangChina 12,6787,878
NanjingChina 12,2117,588
NanningChina 13,6298,469
PingbianChina 12,5407,793
QingdaoChina 11,7547,304
QiqiharChina 10,5456,553
RuoqiangChina 12,3827,695
ShanghaiChina 12,1427,545
ShantouChina 13,1278,157
ShenyangChina 11,0786,884
TaiyuanChina 11,9507,426
TaoyuanChina 12,7147,901
TengchongChina 13,7298,531
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,8597,370
Xi’AnChina 12,4247,720
XichangChina 13,3208,277
YanjiChina 10,6806,637
YichangChina 12,6907,886
YinchuanChina 12,0917,513
YiningChina 11,8527,365
ZhengzhouChina 12,1927,576
ZhijiangChina 13,0838,130
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,7842,351
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,7482,329
AraucaColombia 3,7022,301
BarranquillaColombia 3,0881,919
Benito SalasColombia 3,7262,315
BogotáColombia 3,6492,267
Camilo DazaColombia 3,4962,173
El CaranoColombia 3,3932,108
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8932,419
MatecanaColombia 3,5312,195
PeralesColombia 3,6042,240
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0272,502
Rafael NunezColombia 3,0671,906
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,4461,520
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1111,933
VanguardiaColombia 3,7322,319
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,7172,931
YariguiesColombia 3,4762,160
MoroniComoros 15,4559,604
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,5381,577
LimonCosta Rica 2,6051,619
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,5051,557
San JoseCosta Rica 2,5481,584
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2275,734
DubrovnikCroatia 9,6135,973
SibenikCroatia 9,3985,840
SplitCroatia 9,4485,871
ZagrebCroatia 9,2665,758
CamagueyCuba 2,1061,309
CasablancaCuba 1,6111,001
HavanaCuba 1,6171,005
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4662,154
FamagustaCyprus 11,1836,949
LarnacaCyprus 11,1836,949
LimassolCyprus 11,1636,937
NicosiaCyprus 11,1406,923
BrnoCzech Republic 9,0905,649
ChebCzech Republic 8,7775,454
MosnovCzech Republic 9,1365,677
PragueCzech Republic 8,8865,522
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9078,020
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6847,882
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4097,711
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9628,676
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3578,300
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4485,250
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6105,350
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,2395,120
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1895,089
MarstalDenmark 8,3885,212
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,4745,266
OdenseDenmark 8,3545,191
RandersDenmark 8,2725,140
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5915,339
StudsgårdDenmark 8,2325,115
TønderDenmark 8,2925,153
TylstrupDenmark 8,2265,112
TystofteDenmark 8,4095,226
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,2735,141
VestervigDenmark 8,1635,072
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,7648,553
Melville HallDominica 3,9542,457
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8471,769
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0001,864
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9121,810
BaniDominican Republic 2,9681,844
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9011,803
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0061,868
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9371,825
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9001,802
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9441,830
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7701,721
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8541,773
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8341,761
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0631,903
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9021,803
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0421,890
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1011,927
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8191,752
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8631,779
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8931,798
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8261,756
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0831,916
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9021,803
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0201,877
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8251,756
MichesDominican Republic 3,0481,894
MocaDominican Republic 2,8911,796
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8311,759
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7601,715
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9881,857
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9561,837
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8591,777
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8541,773
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9411,827
PoloDominican Republic 2,8931,798
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8691,783
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8161,750
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9201,814
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9151,812
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0561,899
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0141,873
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9031,804
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0121,872
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9911,858
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8601,777
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9381,826
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8591,777
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1121,934
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9861,855
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8711,784
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8091,745
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0001,864
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8811,790
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9611,840
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9591,839
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7881,733
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9691,845
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8731,785
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,4343,998
CanarEcuador 4,0412,511
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9552,458
IzobambaEcuador 3,8472,390
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,7652,339
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1762,595
MilagroEcuador 3,9652,464
OtavaloEcuador 3,8042,364
PichilingueEcuador 3,8712,405
PortoviejoEcuador 3,8152,371
PuyoEcuador 3,9902,480
QuitoEcuador 3,8312,381
RumipambaEcuador 3,9082,428
San GabrielEcuador 3,7932,357
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,2436,986
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,5167,156
AswanEgypt 12,0117,464
AsyutEgypt 11,6417,234
BahariyaEgypt 11,3927,079
Beni SuefEgypt 11,4877,138
CairoEgypt 11,4267,100
DabaaEgypt 11,1526,930
DakhlaEgypt 11,6137,217
El ArishEgypt 11,5097,152
El TorEgypt 11,7297,289
FarafraEgypt 11,4247,099
HelwanEgypt 11,4427,110
HurguadaEgypt 11,8197,344
IsmailiaEgypt 11,4447,111
KhargaEgypt 11,7307,289
KosseirEgypt 11,9387,419
LuxorEgypt 11,8687,375
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,0456,864
MinyaEgypt 11,5407,171
Port-SaidEgypt 11,3887,077
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,6917,265
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,7987,331
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,5567,181
SalloumEgypt 10,8876,765
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,0826,886
SohagEgypt 11,7277,287
St. KatrineEgypt 11,7187,282
TahrirEgypt 11,3367,044
TantaEgypt 11,3457,050
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,9101,187
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9271,198
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,8861,172
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9221,194
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,3117,029
AsmaraEritrea 13,1488,171
AssabEritrea 13,6078,456
MassawaEritrea 13,1618,178
TallinEstonia 8,7825,457
TartuEstonia 8,9465,559
VilsandiEstonia 8,7315,426
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,6368,474
GonderEthiopia 13,2548,236
NegeleEthiopia 13,9768,685
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,7966,087
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,1554,447
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,1074,416
Laucala BayFiji 10,4886,518
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,5586,561
NandiFiji 10,5586,561
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3716,444
HelsinkiFinland 8,7275,423
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,7305,425
JoensuuFinland 8,7355,428
JokioinenFinland 8,6335,365
JyvskylFinland 8,6075,348
KajaaniFinland 8,5415,307
KuopioFinland 8,6455,372
KuusamoFinland 8,4645,260
LappeenrantaFinland 8,8065,472
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,5275,299
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,5185,293
OuluFinland 8,4105,226
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,2775,143
TampereFinland 8,5985,343
TurkuFinland 8,6025,346
VaasaFinland 8,4075,224
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,0315,612
BiarritzFrance 8,2095,101
BordeauxFrance 8,2045,098
BrestFrance 7,7814,835
CaenFrance 8,0154,981
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2735,141
DijonFrance 8,4775,268
GourdonFrance 8,3555,192
GrenobleFrance 8,6345,365
Le MansFrance 8,1175,044
LilleFrance 8,1785,082
LyonFrance 8,5505,313
MarseilleFrance 8,6935,402
MontpellierFrance 8,5985,343
NancyFrance 8,4755,266
NantesFrance 8,0314,990
NiceFrance 8,8205,481
ParisFrance 8,2165,105
PerpignanFrance 8,5645,322
StrasbourgFrance 8,5725,327
ToulonFrance 8,7615,444
ToulouseFrance 8,4125,227
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4193,368
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,3503,324
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4203,368
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5313,437
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2273,248
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,2743,899
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,7834,836
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,7824,836
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,0844,402
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,1214,425
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,1004,412
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,1235,048
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,95711,780
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,55110,906
BitamGabon 11,6657,249
CocobeachGabon 11,5477,176
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,0767,504
LambarnGabon 11,7057,274
LastourvilleGabon 11,9497,425
LibrevilleGabon 11,5617,184
MakokouGabon 11,8847,385
MayumbaGabon 11,8967,392
MitzicGabon 11,7447,298
MkamboGabon 11,9597,431
MoandaGabon 12,0437,484
MouilaGabon 11,8457,360
Port-GentilGabon 11,5627,185
TchibanGabon 11,8997,394
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,4632,152
BanjulGambia 8,3575,193
SukhumiGeorgia 10,8766,759
TbilisiGeorgia 11,1926,955
BerlinGermany 8,6845,396
BrockenGermany 8,5695,325
CologneGermany 8,3985,218
DresdenGermany 8,7935,464
ErfurtGermany 8,6385,368
EssenGermany 8,3745,204
FichtelbergGermany 8,7895,461
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,5485,312
GeisenheimGermany 8,5125,290
GorlitzGermany 8,8595,505
HamburgGermany 8,4285,237
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,4285,237
HannoverGermany 8,4765,267
HelgolandGermany 8,2785,144
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8295,487
KarlsruheGermany 8,5955,341
KasselGermany 8,5295,300
KonstanzGermany 8,7215,419
LeipzigGermany 8,6975,405
LindenbergGermany 8,7465,435
MagdeburgGermany 8,6075,348
MunichGermany 8,8475,497
MünsterGermany 8,3825,209
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6185,355
NurembergGermany 8,7345,427
NurnbergGermany 8,7315,425
PotsdamGermany 8,6765,391
RostockGermany 8,5135,290
SchleswigGermany 8,3525,190
StuttgartGermany 8,6585,380
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,4455,248
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8515,500
AccraGhana 10,3536,434
KumasiGhana 10,1546,310
TamaleGhana 10,0736,259
GibraltarGibraltar 8,2635,135
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,2366,361
AthensGreece 10,3086,405
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,3306,419
ChiosGreece 10,4396,487
CorfuGreece 9,9416,178
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,9566,187
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,6046,589
IoanninaGreece 9,9956,211
KalamataGreece 10,2636,378
KerkiraGreece 9,9416,178
Kythira IslandGreece 10,3886,455
LamiaGreece 10,1596,313
LarissaGreece 10,1056,279
LemnosGreece 10,2566,373
LimnosGreece 10,2646,378
MethoniGreece 10,2596,375
MilosGreece 10,4526,495
MitiliniGreece 10,4146,472
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,4096,468
NaxosGreece 10,4856,516
PatrasGreece 10,1596,313
RhodesGreece 10,7146,657
SamosGreece 10,5396,549
Skiros IslandGreece 10,2876,393
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,5216,538
ThessalonikiGreece 10,0766,261
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,2566,373
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,1386,300
AasiaatGreenland 5,1993,231
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6553,514
AputiteqGreenland 5,9393,690
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,5314,058
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9663,086
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,0623,145
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2903,287
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,3833,967
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2883,286
JulianehbGreenland 5,0913,163
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1713,214
Kap TobinGreenland 6,3833,966
NanortalikGreenland 5,1133,177
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1393,194
NordGreenland 6,6154,110
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,9793,094
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4423,382
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,2193,243
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1763,216
UpernavikGreenland 5,3763,340
UummannaqGreenland 5,3443,321
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8952,420
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8952,421
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,7761,103
BokeGuinea 8,6575,380
ConakryGuinea 8,8455,496
FaranahGuinea 9,0965,652
KankanGuinea 9,2165,727
KindiaGuinea 8,8915,525
KissidougouGuinea 9,1935,713
LabeGuinea 8,8795,518
MacentaGuinea 9,2965,777
MamouGuinea 8,9505,562
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4565,876
SiguiriGuinea 9,1735,700
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,5355,304
GeorgetownGuyana 4,7742,966
TimehriGuyana 4,7852,973
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7791,727
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,9173,677
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1263,807
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0003,729
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2353,875
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6614,761
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0063,733
CatacamasHonduras 1,9721,226
CholutecaHonduras 2,0581,279
La CeibaHonduras 1,8401,143
La MesaHonduras 1,8091,124
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,0771,291
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,8321,139
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9821,232
TelaHonduras 1,8071,123
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3668,306
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3678,307
BudapestHungary 9,3375,802
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,3525,812
DebrecenHungary 9,4905,897
KeszthelyHungary 9,2825,768
MiskolcHungary 9,3965,839
PecsHungary 9,3935,837
SzegedHungary 9,4895,897
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2115,724
AkureyriIceland 6,5444,067
DalatangiIceland 6,7554,198
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6934,159
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,5594,076
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6344,122
ReykhólarIceland 6,3553,949
ReykjavíkIceland 6,3703,959
StykkisholmurIceland 6,3303,934
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4524,010
AgraIndia 13,6988,512
AhmedabadIndia 14,0718,744
AkolaIndia 14,4028,950
AllahabadIndia 13,9108,644
AmritsarIndia 13,1698,183
BangaloreIndia 15,2639,484
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,8989,258
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,4818,999
BikanerIndia 13,5448,416
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2869,499
CherrapunjiIndia 13,8638,615
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,8638,615
DaltonganjIndia 14,0668,741
DarbhangaIndia 13,8248,590
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,5628,428
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,5588,425
DumkaIndia 14,0268,716
DwarkaIndia 14,0638,739
GoaIndia 14,9229,273
GuwahatiIndia 13,7728,558
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7789,183
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1638,801
JagdalpurIndia 14,6189,084
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,2088,829
KotaIndia 13,8968,635
KozhikodeIndia 15,4239,584
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9208,029
LudhianaIndia 13,2678,244
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,2299,463
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,4558,361
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,5289,028
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9369,281
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,3798,935
New DelhiIndia 13,5338,409
PambanIndia 15,6899,749
PuneIndia 14,5909,066
SagarIndia 14,0718,744
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8998,015
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,7479,786
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,7479,786
VeravalIndia 14,2548,858
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,7719,179
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4748,994
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2589,482
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,42310,206
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3019,508
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4028,950
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,7618,551
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,9849,933
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6228,465
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,35310,162
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,7189,767
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2738,248
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6889,749
AbadanIran 12,4117,713
ArakIran 12,1357,541
BabolsarIran 12,0037,459
Bandar AbbasIran 13,1048,143
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,7937,328
Bandar LengehIran 13,1038,142
BirjandIran 12,6447,857
BushehrIran 12,6747,875
ChahbaharIran 13,4758,374
DezfulIran 12,2417,607
EsfahanIran 12,3737,689
IranshahrIran 13,2828,254
KermanIran 12,8257,970
KermanshahIran 11,9827,446
Khoram AbadIran 12,1247,534
MashhadIran 12,3097,649
OroomiehIran 11,5717,191
RamsarIran 11,9017,396
RashtIran 11,8157,342
SemnanIran 12,1477,548
ShahroudIran 12,1257,535
ShirazIran 12,7057,895
TabrizIran 11,5907,202
TeheranIran 12,0487,487
YazdIran 12,5487,797
ZahedanIran 13,0558,113
ZanjanIran 11,8257,348
BaghdadIraq 11,9367,417
BasraIraq 12,3697,686
BelmulletIreland 7,2044,476
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3754,583
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2844,526
ClonesIreland 7,3794,585
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,3024,538
CorkIreland 7,3774,584
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3794,585
DublinIreland 7,4654,639
KilkennyIreland 7,4294,616
Malin HeadIreland 7,3314,556
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,5044,663
ShannonIreland 7,3224,550
ValentiaIreland 7,2604,512
EilatIsrael 11,7067,274
HaifaIsrael 11,4397,108
JerusalemIsrael 11,5317,166
Tel AvivIsrael 11,5007,146
AlbengaItaly 8,8615,506
AlgheroItaly 9,0715,637
AmendolaItaly 9,5305,922
AnconaItaly 9,2495,748
ArezzoItaly 9,1485,684
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,6275,982
BergamoItaly 8,8725,513
BolognaItaly 9,0455,621
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,9305,549
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6716,010
BrindisiItaly 9,7396,052
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2095,722
CameriItaly 8,8115,475
CampobassoItaly 9,4575,877
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2155,726
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2505,748
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1365,677
Cape MeleItaly 8,8695,511
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6005,966
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7526,060
CerviaItaly 9,1305,673
CiampinoItaly 9,3015,779
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0265,609
Cisa PassItaly 8,9585,566
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2355,739
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9765,578
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8086,095
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7926,085
DecimomannuItaly 9,1965,714
DobbiacoItaly 8,9715,575
FalconaraItaly 9,2395,741
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0835,644
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,5245,918
FonniItaly 9,1715,699
FrontoneItaly 9,2035,719
FrosinoneItaly 9,3605,816
GelaItaly 9,7186,039
GenoaItaly 8,8885,523
GhediItaly 8,9255,546
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6636,005
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4505,873
GrossetoItaly 9,1385,679
GrottaglieItaly 9,7116,035
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,1165,665
GuidoniaItaly 9,2995,778
IstranaItaly 9,0285,610
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7016,028
LatinaItaly 9,3395,804
LatronicoItaly 9,6465,994
LecceItaly 9,7806,077
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0945,651
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6836,017
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7396,052
MilanItaly 8,8575,504
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,8095,474
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1685,697
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4765,889
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1435,681
PadovaItaly 9,0305,611
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9305,549
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5855,957
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5665,944
PantelleriaItaly 9,5705,947
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9645,570
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2115,724
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,2155,726
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3695,822
PiacenzaItaly 8,9185,542
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0365,615
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,1175,665
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3835,830
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5955,963
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,3015,780
PrizziItaly 9,6195,977
RadicofaniItaly 9,1775,703
Resia PassItaly 8,8615,506
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1645,695
RivoltoItaly 9,0705,636
Rolle PassItaly 8,9705,574
RomeItaly 9,2865,770
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2775,765
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,1075,659
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8505,500
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5345,925
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,8236,104
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,9845,583
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0865,646
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7236,042
SigonellaItaly 9,7466,056
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,7056,031
TarvisioItaly 9,0715,637
TermoliItaly 9,4515,873
TorinoItaly 8,7775,454
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,7625,445
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5395,928
TrevicoItaly 9,5305,922
TrevisoItaly 9,0355,614
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1345,676
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,7715,450
UdineItaly 9,0775,640
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5385,927
VeniceItaly 9,0555,627
VeronaItaly 8,9665,571
VicenzaItaly 8,9995,592
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2585,753